Cuyahoga Falls High School Honor Roll Quarter 4

Published:

Cuyahoga Falls High School

Honor Roll Quarter 4

June 2013

 

High Honor Roll 4.0-5.0

Grade 9

Arsena, Megan

Ashbaugh, Autumn

Bauer, Madelyn

Bayer, Robert

Bebout, Juliana

Beech, Noah

Boehlke, Danielle

Cole, Amy

Crawford, Brooke

Dishong, Annarah

Frank, Alice (Alie)

Freeman, Caleb

Hamolia, Sydney

Hessel, Evin (Rae)

Keller, Brandon

Labut, Jessica

Long, Shannon

Lukosavich, Katie

Lynn, Morgan

Mellinger, Sarah

Miller, Jacob

Nockengost, Alexandra

Pamfilie, Alexandra

Plucinski, Brandon

Porter, Steele

Read, Zachary

Rhodes, Anna

Rogers, Johndavid

Roy, Kellie

Sawyer, Jack

Spann, Marcella (Marcy)

Strader, Alexander

Stratton, Abigail

Tofil, Tyler

Tyler, Kayvin

Vance, Heidi

Weber, Michael

Wiley, Spencer

Williamson, Kendra

Grade 10

Bedell, Theresa

Best, Tyler

Bowers, Rachael

Casterline, Alexis

Cebula, Logan

Criss, Andrew

Davis, Jacob

Enos, Nathan

Fisher, Rayna

Fisher, Shelby

Flury, Meredith

Francis, Zachary M

Gray, Macie

Kahooilihala, Adam

Krizo, Skyla

Lillquist, Noah

Lowe, Troy

Marconi, Alexander

Mccausland, Joseph

Phillips, Brianne

Piascik, Michael

Roan, Kristen

Rogers, Johnathon

Rupert, Megan

Schuckert, Johanna

Shane, Erika

Winar, Nicholas

Zeiszler, Karleigh

Grade 11

Anderson, Emily

Andress, Monica

Becker-Wheeler, Keelin

Bosley, Zoe

Brodzinski, Amanda

Carr, Derek

Celic, Edina

Curfman, Samuel

Fothergill, Katherine

Gall, Emily

Hartman, Erik

Horstman, Erin

Huryn, Samuel

Jones, Kaylie

Kassinger, Jennifer

Kull, Zachary

Leiter, Jillian

Malloy, Jessica

Marting, William

Mathews, Alexis

Mccurdy, Julianne

Moskowitz, Simon

Nauman, Valerie

Nold, Anna

Pearson, Kayla

Purdy, Jessica

Reese, Lily

Shane, Hannah

Sulin, Jacquelyn

Tatton, Elizabeth

Watson, Ian

Weatherbee, Caleb

Wise, Nathan

Yelling, Jacob

Grade 12

Appleby, Andrew

Ayers, Michelle

Ball, Saphire

Bauer, Wesley

Bedell, Michael

Bell, Gregory

Boehlke, Matthew

Boorman, Jacob

Bowen, Michael

Brosch, Ivy

Bucur, Heather

Chapman, Maggie

Davis, Sydney

Dobbins, Miranda

Donnelly, Carrie

Farrance, Sarah

Gandhi, Aishwarya

Garey, Rachel

Gunter, Mason

Hessel, Jessica

Hillyer, Ryan

Humes, Andrea

Hurr, Kaitlyn

Johnson, Jack

Kerby, Jacquelyn

Konic, Alex

Krejci, Samantha

Lamont, Alyssa

Lazic, Nikola

Magyar, Luke

Mccauley, Leigha

Mccormick, Kayleigh

Medeiros, Sarah

Messner, Mary

Mujanovic, Ahmet

Overfield, Kara

Petrovich, Tia

Phillips, Kevin

Reed, Austin

Rhodes, Danielle

Ritzinger, Lucas

Rivera, Morgan

Shackelford, Amanda

Siebert, Andrea

Simmons, Molly

Steiner, Kalan

Thomas, Derrick

Thorn, Ariana

Timmons, Paige

Webster, Kelcee

Zita, Teresa

Honor Roll 3.6-3.999

Grade 9

Alvis, Isaac

Appleby, Paul

Bell, Victoria

Carlton, Alesha

Dodridge, Devin

Drobnjak, Aleksandar

Dunphy, Seth

Emnett, Nicholas

Esakov, Austin

Evans, Shaelene

Glor, Gabriel

Golec, Georgia

Harr, Taylor

Hubbard, Breanna

Ilcisko, Sarah

Johnson, Taylor

Johnston, Madeline

Johnston, Tara

Khan, Moana

Kiernan, Jonathan

Kunarac, Kristina

Leboeuf, Julia

Leggott, Ashley

Martin, Tanner

Mayes, Alex

Mccormick, Kari

Morelli, Julia

Nockengost, Erika

O'connor, James

Oplinger, Madison

Opphile, Ripley

Phillips, Ashley

Pulskamp, Karli

Rhoades, Tatjana

Shafer, Jasmine

Shook, Mason

Stertzbach, Seth

Stewart, Alyssa

Tompkins, Taylor

Vasiloff, Drew

Weckerly, Sara

Wolfram, Savannah

Yuncker, Raegan

Grade 10

Banfalvi, Dora

Biasella, Anna

Boothe, Kelsey

Brannan, Kaleigh

Breehl, Payton

Capriola, Rory

Carrell, Kimberly

Casterline, Ceara

Clawson, Ryan

Courtemanche, Miranda

Forester, Samantha

Golec, Amelia

Gregory, Jack

Hanna, Dylan

Harding-Simmons, Tara

Hearns, Madison

Huzzard, Jamie

Johnston, Meghan

Krieger, Ashley

Kulic, Ammar

Lowther, Victoria

Magyar, Hannah

Maxwell, Devan

Mayor, Kyle

Mcclellan, Jacob

Mumaw, Kaitlin

Peregrin, Thomas

Reinhart, Kyle

Russick-Foster, Celeste

Samelak, Gabrielle

Schmied, Toni

Shaffer, Suzanne

Staats, Izabella

Steigerwald, Veronica

Stuhldreher, Emily

Subba, Rina

Swyers, Anna

Szalay, Julia

Thomas, Andrew

Thomas, Katie

Trego, Autumn

Turnbull, Hope

Wagner, Kacy

Waibel, Danielle

Walls, Courtney

Ward, Kelly

White, Hunter

Grade 11

Allison, Kathryn

Benner, Jessica

Boesch, Kayla

Bowens, Najaha

Breiding, Timothy

Calaway, Lauren

Conrad, Victoria

Cottrill, Samantha

Cuppett, Hannah

De La Tour, Kevin

Dhakal, Prem

Foster, Rachel

Greear, Derek

Green, Tyler

Hammond, Heather

Hamolia, Morgan

Harmon, Emily

Johnson, Hannah

Jones, Zebulon

Kaser, Michael

Kobbs, Katherine

Lane, Matthew

Lowe, Mary

Lynner, Isabella

Mandel, Morgan

Matheny, Sofie

Mcgrath, Shannon

Medeiros, Matthew

Mettler, Hunter

Muster, Megan

Peebles, Nathan

Phillips, Arizona

Powell, Haley

Ricker, Joshua

Rightley, Samantha

Seeman, Riley

Slone, Jacob

Souders, Rachel

Starcher, A J

Warren, Matthew

Whitcomb, Dakotah

Wilson, Alexander

Wilson, Bryan

Wood, Jordan

Ziccardi, Madeline

Grade 12

Alderman, Landon

Alvis, Madison

Arnold, Nicole

Barone, Morgan

Beasley, Dionna

Bishop, Paige

Bowman, Katherine

Buck, Shelby

Burgess, Morgan

Crow, Layne

Cullen, Julien

Dillon, Abigail

Dodridge, Douglas

Dunn, Stephanie

Esterak, Cassandra

Ferguson, Taylor

Green, Ashley

Heaton, Jeremy

Hendershot, Madison

Holcomb, Elizabeth

Hutchinson, Alexandra

King, Erica

Larson, Emily

Leiter, Vincent

Lindesmith, Shelbi

Lynner, Victoria

Mitchell, Paige

Mondl, Alyssa

Moussa, Lodi

Muster, Thomas

Oser, Julia

Peters, Katelynn

Piascik, Jennifer

Poston, Emalina

Ratley, Daniel

Ray, Vincent

Repasky, Joseph

Ritenour, Madeline

Rozsa, Stephanie

Scantland, Rebecca

Smith, Stefanie

Spencer, Christopher

Stone, Samantha

Swagler, Lexie

Szymanski, Jacob

Tanner, Tiffany

Taylor, Justin

Turner, Emma

Uhalley, Alexandra

Waibel, Nicole

Yeargin, Jacqueline

Zahand, Matthew

Merit Roll 3.4-3.599

Grade 9

Bechter, Lindsey

Boltz, Elizabeth

Criss, Michele

Dieterich, Lexy

Engler, Jade

Ether, Briannah

Handel, Shawn

Johnson, Sarah

Long, James

Markovic, Sean

Mccartney, Alexander

Nime, Kaitlin

Pachta, Madison

Pascucci, Joshua

Pirt, Kyle

Squibb, Alexis (Lexi)

Swank, Dylan

Trevillion, Brianna

Wilkins, Ashley-Marie

York, Tyler

Young, Devorah

Zigo, Belma

Grade 10

Albright, Andrew

Barnes, Jim

Bedillion, Caela

Berdine, Adelyn

Bowery, Staci

Briscoe, Olivia

Burkle, Madison

Carter, Mary

Curtis, Brianna

Dickerson, Marcus

Dulal, Pramila

Fryberger, Leah

Gera, Allen

Giffin, Hannah

Haynes, Abigail

Herceg, Jordan

Hicks, Olga

Hillyer, Natalie

Hurford, Stephanie

King, Alexis

Lane, Tyler

Marshall, Morgan

Mceuen, Patrick

O'neill, Regan

Paratore-Box, Dylan

Phillips, Morgan

Ruggles, Abby

Soza, Ethan

Subba, Kabita

Turnbull, William (Will)

Vitale, Dominick (Nick)

Werner, Sarah

Grade 11

Abood, Amanda

Arnold, Arshekeila

Beech, Seth

Bertka, Christopher

Casto, Karisa

Dombrosky, Jacob

Forbes, Elijah

Gajovski, Jennifer

Garberoglio, Michael

Gardner, Jordan

Green, Allison

Green, Zachary

Housley, Maeghan

Ilcisko, Jonathan

Johnson, Danielle

Long, Hannah

Mcclaskey, Megan

Mcelwee, Christina

Mcfarren, Amanda

Pachta, Mitchell

Rozsa, Nicole

Salchak, Shelby

Scourfield, Lauren

Stilley, Caleb

Tania, Taslima

Wagner, Brett

Williams, Garrett

Grade 12

Blevins, Brittany

Clemens, Parker

Courtemanche, Molly

Cradlebaugh, Kari

Cramer, Brianna

Crawford, Austin

Davis, Megan

Dotson, Nicholas

Eaker, Jasmine

Evans, Jessica

Frase, Brandon

Gobrogge, Amber

Knotts, Tiffany

Lee, Kayla

Lias, Patrick

Long, Sheila

Lynch, Ashley

Malloy, Joylin

Marconi, Amanda

Moore, Nicholas

Nicodemus, Michael

Poulton, Nicholas

Ringe-Crisp, Tyler

Vance, Bethany

Vick, Kalyn

Wall, Marshay

Wallace, Katherine

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.